💼 Browse Jobs 📋 List Your Business Business Login

Alison Unleashed Downtown — Toronto, ON

★★★★★ 4.8 · 17 reviews · Open · Closes at 7 PM
Pet Services
Alison Unleashed Downtown

Quick Facts

4.8 / 5 Rating (17 reviews)
🟢
Open Now 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM
📍
Toronto, ON 125 Blue Jays Way, Toronto, ON M5V 0N5
💰
Toronto Average Grooming $45–$95 · Vet exams $90–$160

About Alison Unleashed Downtown

Alison Unleashed Downtown is a pet service provider located at 125 Blue Jays Way, Toronto, ON M5V 0N5 in Toronto, Ontario. With a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 17 reviews, this business is well-regarded by clients in the Toronto area. Services offered include Pet Services. Whether you need routine care, specialized treatment, or help with a specific concern, their team can assist with your pet's needs. Today's hours are 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM. Limited and paid parking downtown. Green P lots available. Most clients arrive by TTC or walk. Extensive TTC subway, streetcar, and bus network. Multiple GO stations. Bike Share available. To book an appointment or learn more about available services, contact Alison Unleashed Downtown directly by phone.

ℹ️ This profile was created from public business information. If you manage this business, you can verify ownership to update and manage this listing.

Services Offered

Alison Unleashed Downtown provides the following services in Toronto:

Pet Services

Contact the business directly for detailed service offerings, pricing, and availability.

Reviews

4.8
Based on 17 reviews

Rated 4.8 based on 17 Google reviews

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact Alison Unleashed Downtown?

You can reach Alison Unleashed Downtown by phone at (905) 464-5840, or visit their website for more information and online booking. You can also view their full profile on BookPetCare.ca for hours, services, and directions.

Is Alison Unleashed Downtown well reviewed?

Alison Unleashed Downtown has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 17 reviews. This reflects the overall client satisfaction with their services in Toronto.

What are the business hours of Alison Unleashed Downtown?

Alison Unleashed Downtown operates during the following hours: Monday: 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM, Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM, Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 7:00 PM, and more. Please check the full schedule on this page or call ahead to confirm availability.

Where is Alison Unleashed Downtown located?

Alison Unleashed Downtown is located at 125 Blue Jays Way, Toronto, ON M5V 0N5. You can use the map on this page to get directions. The business is easily accessible for residents of Toronto and surrounding areas.

What services does Alison Unleashed Downtown offer?

Alison Unleashed Downtown offers Pet Services services. For detailed pricing and availability, contact the business directly or visit their website.

How do I book an appointment at Alison Unleashed Downtown?

To book an appointment at Alison Unleashed Downtown, you can call directly at (905) 464-5840 or visit their website to check online booking availability. Walk-in availability may vary, so calling ahead is recommended.

Is Alison Unleashed Downtown easy to get to?

Alison Unleashed Downtown is located at 125 Blue Jays Way, Toronto, ON M5V 0N5. The location serves pet owners in Toronto and nearby areas. Use the address on this page to get driving or transit directions.

What should I know before visiting Alison Unleashed Downtown?

Before visiting Alison Unleashed Downtown, it's a good idea to call ahead to confirm availability and ask about any requirements for your pet. You may want to bring your pet's vaccination records and any relevant medical history. If this is your first visit, arrive a few minutes early to complete any intake forms.

Customer Reviews on BookPetCare

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Share your experience to help others choose the right pet service provider in Toronto.

Getting Here

Alison Unleashed Downtown is located at 125 Blue Jays Way, Toronto, ON M5V 0N5.

🅿️ Parking: Limited and paid parking downtown. Green P lots available. Most clients arrive by TTC or walk.

🚌 Transit: Extensive TTC subway, streetcar, and bus network. Multiple GO stations. Bike Share available.

🗺️ Get Directions on Google Maps

Nearby Pet Services

* Approximate straight-line distance

Rate your experience at Alison Unleashed Downtown

0/500 characters (minimum 20)