💼 Browse Jobs 📋 List Your Business Business Login

Your Pet Palace — Ottawa, ON

★★★★★ 4.5 · 114 reviews · Open · Closes at 5 PM
Pet Services
Your Pet Palace

Quick Facts

4.5 / 5 Rating (114 reviews)
🟢
Open Now 8 a.m.–5 p.m.
📍
Ottawa, ON 264 Olmstead St, Vanier, ON K1L 7J8

About Your Pet Palace

Your Pet Palace is a pet service provider located at 264 Olmstead St, Vanier, ON K1L 7J8 in Ottawa, Ontario. With a rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on 114 reviews, this business is well-regarded by clients in the Ottawa area. Services offered include Pet Services. Whether you need routine care, specialized treatment, or help with a specific concern, their team can assist with your pet's needs. Today's hours are 8 a.m.–5 p.m.. To book an appointment or learn more about available services, contact Your Pet Palace directly by phone.

ℹ️ This profile was created from public business information. If you manage this business, you can verify ownership to update and manage this listing.

Services Offered

Your Pet Palace provides the following services in Ottawa:

Pet Services

Contact the business directly for detailed service offerings, pricing, and availability.

Reviews

4.5
Based on 114 reviews

Rated 4.5 based on 114 Google reviews

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact Your Pet Palace?

You can reach Your Pet Palace by phone at (613) 747-6568, or visit their website for more information and online booking. You can also view their full profile on BookPetCare.ca for hours, services, and directions.

Is Your Pet Palace well reviewed?

Your Pet Palace has a rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on 114 reviews. This reflects the overall client satisfaction with their services in Ottawa.

What are the business hours of Your Pet Palace?

Your Pet Palace operates during the following hours: Monday: Closed, Tuesday: 8 a.m.–5 p.m., Wednesday: 8 a.m.–5 p.m., and more. Please check the full schedule on this page or call ahead to confirm availability.

Where is Your Pet Palace located?

Your Pet Palace is located at 264 Olmstead St, Vanier, ON K1L 7J8. You can use the map on this page to get directions. The business is easily accessible for residents of Ottawa and surrounding areas.

What services does Your Pet Palace offer?

Your Pet Palace offers Pet Services services. For detailed pricing and availability, contact the business directly or visit their website.

How do I book an appointment at Your Pet Palace?

To book an appointment at Your Pet Palace, you can call directly at (613) 747-6568 or visit their website to check online booking availability. Walk-in availability may vary, so calling ahead is recommended.

Is Your Pet Palace easy to get to?

Your Pet Palace is located at 264 Olmstead St, Vanier, ON K1L 7J8. The location serves pet owners in Ottawa and nearby areas. Use the address on this page to get driving or transit directions.

What should I know before visiting Your Pet Palace?

Before visiting Your Pet Palace, it's a good idea to call ahead to confirm availability and ask about any requirements for your pet. You may want to bring your pet's vaccination records and any relevant medical history. If this is your first visit, arrive a few minutes early to complete any intake forms.

Customer Reviews on BookPetCare

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Share your experience to help others choose the right pet service provider in Ottawa.

Getting Here

Your Pet Palace is located at 264 Olmstead St, Vanier, ON K1L 7J8.

🗺️ Get Directions on Google Maps

Nearby Pet Services

* Approximate straight-line distance

Rate your experience at Your Pet Palace

0/500 characters (minimum 20)